Optimist Grön Vikingaerövraren efter 4 race

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName Age CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Optimist SWE 4395 BooSS Jakob Graner 2004     1.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 12.0 4.0
2nd Optimist SWE 4063 BooSS Wilhelm Dahlberg 2007     3.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0) 16.0 6.0
3rd Optimist SWE 3684 VHSS Julius Svanvik 2005     2.0 (9.0) 4.0 4.0 19.0 10.0
4th Optimist SWE 3845 KSSS Axel Bjelvenius 2005     4.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 19.0 10.0
5th Optimist SWE 3943 KBS Arvid Byttner       (7.0) 6.0 1.0 6.0 20.0 13.0
6th Optimist SWE 3796 KvBS Peter Ryrfeldt 2004     5.0 8.0 (11.0) 2.0 26.0 15.0
7th Optimist SWE 4421 BooSS Ida Elfving 2004     8.0 5.0 5.0 (13.0) 31.0 18.0
8th Optimist SWE 4547 KvBS Pontus Axelhed 2005     6.0 4.0 9.0 (12.0) 31.0 19.0
9th Optimist SWE 4161 MKS Ruben Österlund 2001     (19.0) 11.0 7.0 5.0 42.0 23.0
10th Optimist SWE 4166 BooSS Linnea Hrdlicka 2004     14.0 12.0 (15.0) 3.0 44.0 29.0
11th Optimist SWE 4142 Lidingö Jolleseglare Pontus Månsson 2005     9.0 14.0 6.0 (25.0) 54.0 29.0
12th Optimist SWE 26 KBS Edvin Gatter 2004     12.0 7.0 12.0 (15.0) 46.0 31.0
13th Optimist SWE 4167 LJS Alexander Rooth 2004     10.0 (16.0) 10.0 14.0 50.0 34.0
14th Optimist SWE 4138 VSS Max Brisius 2002     16.0 15.0 (38.0 DNC) 7.0 76.0 38.0
15th Optimist SWE 4331 KSSS Douglas Hahne       13.0 13.0 16.0 (20.0) 62.0 42.0
16th Optimist SWE 3593 Viggbyholm Anton Lindström       18.0 (19.0) 17.0 8.0 62.0 43.0
17th Optimist SWE 4492 MKS Vincent Söderberg 2005     (20.0) 10.0 14.0 19.0 63.0 43.0
18th Optimist SWE 3965 BooSS Malcolm Graner 2005     15.0 (20.0) 13.0 17.0 65.0 45.0
19th Optimist SWE 3703 KvBS Sigge Bergman 2004     11.0 17.0 18.0 (22.0) 68.0 46.0
20th Optimist SWE 4119 VSS Ella Sigfrid 2005     17.0 (22.0) 19.0 11.0 69.0 47.0
21st Optimist Postkodlotteriet SSS Folke Hultgårdh 2004     21.0 18.0 (22.0) 21.0 82.0 60.0
22nd Optimist SWE 1 VHSS Jack Svanvik 2007     (24.0) 23.0 20.0 18.0 85.0 61.0
23rd Optimist SWE 3880 VSS Oscar Jupither 2005     22.0 21.0 24.0 (38.0 DNC) 105.0 67.0
24th Optimist SWE 3900 VSS Victor Hegert Carlsöö 2003     (27.0) 25.0 21.0 23.0 96.0 69.0
25th Optimist SWE 83 KSSS Vilgot Treskog 2007     (29.5) 29.0 25.0 24.0 107.5 78.0
26th Optimist Q8 KSSS Isaak Larkin 2004     (29.5) 26.0 26.0 26.0 107.5 78.0
27th Optimist SWE 3857 Lidingö Jolleseglare Emma Wennberg 2005     25.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 16.0 117.0 79.0
28th Optimist SWE 23 Värmdö Jolleseglare Glim Landberg 2005     28.0 28.0 23.0 (38.0 DNC) 117.0 79.0
29th Optimist SWE 3 Lidingö Jolleseglare Bonnie Tham 2006     (38.0 DNC) 27.0 27.0 38.0 DNC 130.0 92.0
30th Optimist SWE 3949 KSSS Otto Tilander 2006     23.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 137.0 99.0
31st Optimist SWE 3474 VSS Ian Myhrman 2003     (38.0 DNF) 24.0 38.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 138.0 100.0
32nd Optimist SWE 3747 VSS Tom Sigfrid 2007     26.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 140.0 102.0
33rd Optimist SWE 4125 KSSS Alexander Melin 2007     (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 152.0 114.0
33rd Optimist SWE 12 VSS Elliot Fahlström 2006     (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 152.0 114.0
33rd Optimist Q 17 KSSS Leonora Feldreich 2008     (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 152.0 114.0
33rd Optimist SWE 4232 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld 2004     (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 152.0 114.0
33rd Optimist SWE 3457 KSSS Noah Thunman 2007     (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 152.0 114.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com